14-1232P AUTO AIR GLOUCESTER Compressor


Air Conditioning -> Compressor / Parts
 
  • Characteristics
  • Original Numbers
  • Analogs list
  • Use in Car

  • Voltage: 12 V
  • Quality: Aftermarket Part
  • Belt Pulley Ø: 109 mm
  • Compressor ID: SD6V12 1443;SP10 CVC
  • New Part
  • Number of grooves: 5

  • VAUXHALL 13124749
    VAUXHALL 13139055
    VAUXHALL 1580022
    VAUXHALL 1854111
    VAUXHALL 24464151
    VAUXHALL 4151SW
    VAUXHALL 6854058
    VAUXHALL 6854060
    VAUXHALL 6854061
    VAUXHALL 9132918
    VAUXHALL 9165714
    VAUXHALL R1580030
    VAUXHALL R1580053
    VAUXHALL R1580059

    AHE 97967
    AKS DASIS 851564N
    AUTO AIR GLOUCESTER 14-9705R
    AVA QUALITY COOLING OLAK426
    AVA QUALITY COOLING OLK426
    BEHR HELLA SERVICE 8FK 351 135-271
    FISPA 1.4076
    HOFFER K14076A
    LIZARTE 71.06.17.024
    HELLA 8FK 351 135-781
    ASHUKI K550-15
    AVA QUALITY COOLING OLAK316
    DIEDERICHS DCK1392
    ERA Benelux AC35489
    FRIGAIR 930.10908
    HELLA 8FK 351 134-261
    KAGER 93-2306
    NRF 32082G
    PowerMax 7010495
    PRASCO OLAK316
    STANDARD F4-67113
    TEAMEC 8600257
    VALEO 699270
    ERA Benelux AC51424
    ERA Benelux AC51424N
    VALEO 813100
    CALORSTAT by Vernet RC0039
    JAPANPARTS KH-033
    QUINTON HAZELL FC500
    AUTOGAMMA 108107
    DA SILVA FC3661
    FRIGAIR 920.10924
    HELLA 8FK 351 134-281
    PEMEBLA JAPCMP2010924
    SERCORE 16CA134
    SIDAT 1.4056
    DA SILVA FC3966
    ACR 133119R
    BEHR HELLA SERVICE 8FK 351 135-401
    HELLA 8FK 351 135-301
    NRF 32426G

    BrandModelYear
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 1.2 16V2000 - 2005
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 1.4 16V1998 - 2005
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 1.4 16V1998 - 2005
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 1.6 16V2000 - 2005
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 1.6 16V2001 - 2005
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 1.6 16V1998 - 2005
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 1.6 Dualfuel2000 - 2005
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 1.8 16V1998 - 2004
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 1.8 16V2001 - 2005
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 2.0 16V1998 - 2005
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 2.0 16V1998 - 2005
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 2.0 16V1999 - 2005
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 2.0 16V1999 - 2005
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 2.0 SRI Turbo2001 - 2005
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V 1.42004 - 2009
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V 1.6 i 16V2006 - 2010
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V 1.82004 - 2009
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V 1.82005 - 2010
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V 2.0 Turbo2004 - 2009
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V 2.0 Turbo2005 - 2010
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V 2.0 Turbo2004 - 2010
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V 2.0 VXR2009 - 2010
    VAUXHALL ASTRA TwinTop Mk V 1.82008 - 2010
    VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk IV 1.6 i2000 - 2006
    VAUXHALL COMBO Mk II 1.6 CNG 16V2005 - 2012
    VAUXHALL COMBO Mk II 1.6 CNG 16V2006 - 2012
    VAUXHALL COMBO TOUR Mk II 1.62001 - 2004
    VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II 1.2 16V2000 - 2006
    VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II 1.2 16V Dualfuel2001 - 2006
    VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II 1.4 Twinport2003 - 2006
    VAUXHALL MERIVA Mk I 1.6 Turbo2006 - 2010
    VAUXHALL MERIVA Mk I 1.8 i 16V2003 - 2005
    VAUXHALL TIGRA TwinTop 1.82004 - 2009
    VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk I 1.6 Dualfuel1998 - 2005
    VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk I 2.02002 - 2005


    Last Searches

    HELLA 8DT 355 301-601   LEMFÖRDER 64.80802.0   VAN WEZEL 0961810   HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 51305514   MOOG VO-SB-10061   TRW GDB375   TRW PMF481   VEMO V30-60-1268   ERA Benelux SR23337   DT Spare Parts 5.64160   ROC CS4917   STOP 381357S   BORG & BECK BBP1465   EEC HY6070T