1 457 429 120 BOSCH Filter



 
  • Characteristics
  • Original Numbers
  • Analogs list
  • Use in Car

  • Filter Insert
  • 87 mm
  • 20 mm
  • Height: 117 mm

  • CHRYSLER 01121 689
    CHRYSLER 01123 151
    CHRYSLER 01123 152
    CHRYSLER 01403 695
    CHRYSLER 01405 639
    CHRYSLER 01711 791
    CHRYSLER 01723 382
    CHRYSLER 01733 882
    CHRYSLER 01821 552
    CHRYSLER 02067 660
    CHRYSLER 1121689
    CHRYSLER 1123151
    CHRYSLER 1123152
    CHRYSLER 1403695
    CHRYSLER 1405639
    CHRYSLER 1723382
    CHRYSLER 1733882
    CHRYSLER 1821552
    CHRYSLER 2067660
    FORD BC7A6731A
    FORD C0TZ6731A
    FORD C1TZ 6731 D
    FORD 5750527
    GMC 1595109
    GMC 1595131
    GMC 1595509
    GMC 25011084
    GMC 5572509
    GMC 5572748
    GMC 5575428
    GMC 5576049
    GMC 9307818
    IVECO 1168443
    MAZDA 1758-19-815
    NISSAN 31757-X0100
    CHEVROLET 5575428
    CHEVROLET 5576049
    BOMAG 057 117 19
    MASSEY FERGUSON 1900378
    POCLAIN 24 3230
    POCLAIN 88 88677
    LIEBHERR 550 24 54
    DEUTZ-FAHR 0150154012
    DEUTZ-FAHR 0150154307
    DEUTZ-FAHR 0155154012
    DEUTZ-FAHR 116 8411
    DEUTZ-FAHR 116 8443
    DEUTZ-FAHR 88x20x117H4119
    KRAMER D551

    BOSCH 1 457 429 165
    KNECHT OX 79D
    MAHLE ORIGINAL OX 79D
    WILMINK GROUP WG1217476
    HENGST FILTER E110M D02
    PURFLUX L108
    FLEETGUARD LF552
    HENGST FILTER E116H
    KNECHT OX 60
    MAGNETI MARELLI 154770196640
    MAHLE ORIGINAL OX 60
    WILMINK GROUP WG1217455
    MANN-FILTER H 928/1
    FIL FILTER ML 129
    UFI 25.467.00
    ALCO FILTER MD-327
    ALCO FILTER MD-317
    FIL FILTER MF 367
    HENGST FILTER E2020KP
    KNECHT KX 45
    MAGNETI MARELLI 154713003910
    MAHLE ORIGINAL KX 45
    MANN-FILTER P 1018/1
    MISFAT F666
    SCT Germany SC 7001
    SOFIMA S 6666 N
    UFI 26.666.00
    UNICO FILTER FP 10165/1
    UNIFLUX FILTERS XN15
    UNIFLUX FILTERS XN95
    WILMINK GROUP WG1215214


    Last Searches

    BOSCH 0 986 BB4 042   DELPHI LH2079   MAGNETI MARELLI 161013120210   BEHR HELLA SERVICE 8MP 376 806-384   METELLI 24-0609   BE TURBO 126103   SWAG 10 92 1086   DENCKERMANN C120015   IMASAF 72.80.61   INA 532 0145 20   A.B.S. 08.4487.10   TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 04.57.002   HUTCHINSON 2285 K 8   FAI AutoParts BFG006