2ZR 354 063-021 HELLA Light


Body -> Vehicle Rear -> Reverse Light/ Parts -> Reverse Light
 
  • Characteristics
  • Original Numbers
  • Analogs list
  • Use in Car

  • Fitting Position: Right
  • P21W
  • with reverse light
  • Lower Section
  • for left-hand drive vehicles
  • with lamp base
  • without bulb
  • Number of light functions: 1
  • for right-hand traffic
  • Rated Voltage: 12 V

  • FORD 1 063 885
    FORD 1 069 265
    FORD 1 124 570
    FORD 1 138 142
    FORD 1 198 172
    FORD 1 370 129
    FORD 1 416 559
    FORD 1 419 081
    FORD 1M51 15511 AA
    FORD 1M51 15511 AB
    FORD 1M51 15511 AC
    FORD 5M51 15511 AA
    FORD XS4X 15511 AC
    FORD XS4X 15511 AD
    FORD YS4X 15511 AC
    FORD YS4X 15511 AD

    DIEDERICHS 1415292
    DIEDERICHS 1415293
    EQUAL QUALITY RN0003
    HELLA 2ZR 354 069-021
    LORO 431-1305R-LD-UE
    MAGNETI MARELLI 718121201121
    TYC 19-0305-01-2
    JOHNS 32 11 88-9
    KLOKKERHOLM 25320788
    KLOKKERHOLM 25330782A1
    PRASCO FD4204454
    PRASCO FD4244454
    VAN WEZEL 1858929
    PRASCO FD4204453
    PRASCO FD4244453
    VAN WEZEL 1858930
    TYC 19-0305-05-2
    KLOKKERHOLM 25320288A1
    JUMASA 42481560
    MAGNETI MARELLI 718121201771
    PRASCO FD4204453VIS

    BrandModelYear
    FORD FOCUS 1.4 16V1998 - 2004
    FORD FOCUS 1.4 16V1998 - 2004
    FORD FOCUS 1.62003 - 2007
    FORD FOCUS 1.62003 - 2007
    FORD FOCUS 1.6 16V1998 - 2004
    FORD FOCUS 1.6 16V Flexifuel2002 - 2004
    FORD FOCUS 1.6 16V Flexifuel2002 - 2004
    FORD FOCUS 1.8 16V1998 - 2004
    FORD FOCUS 1.8 16V1998 - 2004
    FORD FOCUS 1.8 DI / TDDi1999 - 2004
    FORD FOCUS 1.8 DI / TDDi1999 - 2004
    FORD FOCUS 1.8 TDCi2001 - 2004
    FORD FOCUS 1.8 TDCi2002 - 2004
    FORD FOCUS 1.8 Turbo DI / TDDi1998 - 2004
    FORD FOCUS 2.02004 - 2007
    FORD FOCUS 2.02004 - 2007
    FORD FOCUS 2.0 16V1998 - 2004
    FORD FOCUS 2.0 16V1998 - 2004
    FORD FOCUS 2.32002 - 2003
    FORD FOCUS RS2002 - 2004
    FORD FOCUS RS2002 - 2004
    FORD FOCUS ST1702002 - 2004
    FORD FOCUS ST1702002 - 2004
    FORD AUSTRALIA FOCUS Hatchback 1.8 i2002 - 2005
    FORD AUSTRALIA FOCUS Hatchback 2.0 I ST1702003 - 2005
    FORD AUSTRALIA FOCUS Hatchback 2.0 I ST1702003 - 2005
    FORD AUSTRALIA FOCUS Hatchback 2.0 i2002 - 2005
    FORD AUSTRALIA FOCUS Hatchback 2.0 i2002 - 2005


    Last Searches

    FTE H22019.9.2   TYC 20-12268-05-2   BREMBO M 50 034   MAGNETI MARELLI 600000001410   METELLI 01-2358   TRW DF4239   KAWE 8530 11227   sbs 1815209931   TOPRAN 114 783   UNIFLUX FILTERS XO22   KLARIUS 220760