311 926 SACHS Damper



 
  • Characteristics
  • Original Numbers
  • Analogs list
  • Use in Car

  • Suspension Strut
  • Twin-Tube
  • Gas Pressure
  • Parameter: SFE32/21X167A
  • Fitting Position: Left

  • VOLVO 30714387
    VOLVO 31277026
    VOLVO 31277594
    VOLVO 30683608
    VOLVO 31277604
    VOLVO 30666200
    VOLVO 30714391
    VOLVO 30714385
    VOLVO 31277600
    VOLVO 30714837
    VOLVO 30683610
    VOLVO 30666815
    VOLVO 31277028
    VOLVO 30662328
    VOLVO 30683418

    AL-KO 302875
    BENDIX 062176GLB
    BOGE 32-L94-A
    DELPHI KG10216
    DIEDERICHS 9970375L
    DIPASPORT SSB3021GLN
    JAPANPARTS MM-00538
    JAPKO MJ00538
    JP GROUP 4942101379
    KAMOKA 20334804
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4006334
    MAGNETI MARELLI 353021070200
    Magnum Technology AGV035MT
    MASTER-SPORT 313667-PCS-MS
    MAXTRAC MCD0375L
    MONROE G8812
    QUINTON HAZELL 178927
    QUINTON HAZELL QAG178927
    STARLINE TL ST037/8
    ZEKKERT SG-4621
    FENOX A61198
    KONI 8750-1087L
    KONI 8750-1088L
    GABRIEL G37833
    TRW JGM7745SL
    TRW JGM7745T
    DELPHI LP18
    FOMAR Friction FO 458781
    LPR 05P024
    STELLOX 000 430-SX
    STELLOX 268 010-SX
    STELLOX 268 020B-SX
    NK 654831731
    TRW JGM3978SL


    Last Searches

    HELLA 5DA 006 623-941   MANN-FILTER C 21 317   WALKER 13956   BILSTEIN 22-049148   VALEO 585176   RUVILLE 265011   SIDAT 9.2046   BOSCH 0 402 696 808   BREMI 300/381   BENDIX 050308B   TRISCAN 8750 11114   JP GROUP 3852200909