32.0055 LAUBER Compressor


Air Conditioning -> Compressor / Parts
 
  • Characteristics
  • Original Numbers
  • Analogs list
  • Use in Car

  • 2 years warranty
  • for manufacturer: DELPHI
  • Service exchange part
  • Voltage: 12 V
  • Belt Pulley Ø: 105 mm
  • V-Ribbed Belt Pulley
  • Number of grooves: 5
  • Number of mounting bores: 3
  • Refrigerant: R 134a

  • OPEL 1854111
    OPEL 24464151
    OPEL 6854024
    OPEL 6854080
    OPEL 6854090
    OPEL 6854010
    OPEL 1854119
    OPEL 6854030
    OPEL 1854045
    OPEL 1854087
    OPEL 1854101
    OPEL 1854146
    OPEL 6854022
    OPEL 6854044
    OPEL 6854045
    OPEL 6854054
    GENERAL MOTORS 9165714
    GENERAL MOTORS 93176855
    GENERAL MOTORS 93176881
    GENERAL MOTORS 9518024

    ACR 133112
    ACR 133117
    ERA Benelux AC35489
    FRIGAIR 930.10908
    HOFFER K14057
    KAGER 93-2306
    MEAT & DORIA K14057A
    NRF 32082
    PRASCO OLK316
    SIDAT 1.4057
    STANDARD F4-67113
    VALEO 699270
    WAECO 8880100185
    AHE 67114
    FISPA 1.4074
    AINDE AI-30302N
    DA SILVA FC3966
    ELSTOCK 51-0302
    ERA Benelux AC51188N
    MEAT & DORIA K14091
    ASHIKA CMP2010924
    DA SILVA FC3661
    ELECTRO AUTO 20B0036
    JAPANPARTS CMP2010924
    WAECO 8880100240
    HELLA 2KA 001 386-281
    AVA QUALITY COOLING OLK350
    BEHR HELLA SERVICE 8FK 351 134-461
    ELSTOCK 51-0486
    VAN WEZEL 3700K350
    AKS DASIS 850711N
    VALEO 699893
    MEAT & DORIA K14070A
    SIDAT 1.4070

    BrandModelYear
    OPEL ASTRA G Box 1.61999 - 2000
    OPEL ASTRA G Box 1.62000 - 2005
    OPEL ASTRA G Coupe 1.6 16V2000 - 2005
    OPEL ASTRA G Coupe 1.8 16V2000 - 2000
    OPEL ASTRA G Coupe 1.8 16V2000 - 2005
    OPEL ASTRA G Coupe 2.0 16V Turbo2000 - 2001
    OPEL ASTRA G Coupe 2.0 16V Turbo2002 - 2005
    OPEL ASTRA G Estate 1.62002 - 2009
    OPEL ASTRA G Estate 1.6 CNG2003 - 2004
    OPEL ASTRA G Estate 1.8 16V1998 - 2000
    OPEL ASTRA G Estate 1.8 16V2000 - 2004
    OPEL ASTRA G Estate 2.0 OPC2002 - 2004
    OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback 1.61998 - 2000
    OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback 1.62000 - 2005
    OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback 1.62002 - 2009
    OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback 1.8 16V1998 - 2000
    OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback 2.0 16V OPC1999 - 2002
    OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback 2.0 OPC2002 - 2005
    OPEL ASTRA G Saloon 1.8 16V2000 - 2005
    OPEL ASTRA G Saloon 1.8 16V1998 - 2000
    OPEL CORSA C 1.02000 - 2003
    OPEL CORSA C 1.22000 - 2009
    OPEL ZAFIRA A 1.6 CNG2001 - 2005
    OPEL ZAFIRA A 1.8 16V1999 - 2000
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 1.4 16V1998 - 2005
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 1.61998 - 2004
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 1.62000 - 2005
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 2.0 Turbo2002 - 2005
    VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II 1.0 12V2000 - 2003
    VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II 1.4 16V2000 - 2006
    VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II 1.8 16V2000 - 2006
    VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk I 1.6 16V1999 - 2005
    VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk I 1.8 16V2000 - 2005
    VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk I 2.0 DI 16V1999 - 2005
    VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk I 2.0 DTI 16V1999 - 2005


    Last Searches

    BOSCH 2 410 101 008   BOSAL 256-245   FERODO FHB433141   DELPHI SS20318   OPTIMAL 0-N1833   JAPANPARTS KG-245   MTS 02.9704   SCT Germany SB 547   DON CVP020K   KAWE 05890