5774000783162 VARTA Battery


Electrics -> Battery
 
  • Characteristics
  • Original Numbers
  • Analogs list
  • Use in Car

  • Voltage: 12 V
  • Battery Capacity: 77 Ah
  • Cold-test Current, EN: 780 A
  • Terminal Placement
  • Terminal Type: 1
  • Hold-down: B13
  • Length: 278 mm
  • Width: 175 mm
  • Height: 190 mm
  • Observe service information

  • AUDI 4D0915105
    AUDI 4D0915105A
    AUDI 4F0915105A
    BMW 61214141569
    BMW 61217604813
    BMW 61217604814
    BMW 61217604816
    BMW 61218361192
    BMW 61218381741
    CITROËN 1609232480
    CITROËN 5600TC
    CITROËN 7905525777
    FIAT 1334384080
    FIAT 46413856
    FIAT 46810025
    FIAT 50503179
    FIAT 50503182
    FIAT 51778213
    FIAT 60627931
    FIAT 60672124
    FIAT 60672128
    FIAT 60677708
    FIAT 60779202
    FIAT 71716988
    FIAT 71719456
    FIAT 71730468
    FIAT 71731659
    FIAT 71736356
    FIAT 71747718
    FIAT 71751143
    FIAT 7571547
    FORD 1133130
    FORD 1U2J10655D4A
    FORD 1U2J-10655-D4A
    FORD VCY1510655AA
    FORD VCY15-10655-AA
    HONDA 31500SEFE01HE
    HONDA 31500-SEF-E01-HE
    HONDA 31500SEFE11HE
    HONDA 31500-SEF-E11-HE
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0009820108
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0009829908
    MERCEDES-BENZ 002405410201
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0035417301
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0055412001
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0055412401
    MERCEDES-BENZ 431347
    MERCEDES-BENZ 444592
    MERCEDES-BENZ 523632
    MERCEDES-BENZ 9069820108
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0009820108
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0009829908
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0035417301
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0055412001
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0055412401
    MERCEDES-BENZ A2405410201
    NISSAN 244103X10A
    OPEL 19001895
    OPEL 19001898
    OPEL 93453874
    PEUGEOT 1609232480
    PEUGEOT 5600TC
    PEUGEOT 7905525777
    PORSCHE 99961107000
    PORSCHE 99961107500
    RENAULT 8200472779
    SEAT 1L0915105E
    SKODA 3B0915105B
    SKODA 8E0915105B
    TOYOTA 288000N040
    TOYOTA 28800-0N040
    TOYOTA 28800YZZHY
    TOYOTA 28800-YZZHY
    VOLVO 30644962
    VOLVO 30745775
    VOLVO 30772219
    VOLVO 30772220
    VOLVO 30772223
    VOLVO 31255361
    VOLVO 31255362
    VOLVO 31255363
    VW 1H0915105A
    VW 1H0915105C
    VW 1J0915105C
    VW 1J0915105G
    VW 1J0915105M
    VW 1J0915105N
    VW 2D0915105
    VW 3D0915105
    VW 4D0915105
    VW 4D0915105A
    VW 4F0915105A
    VW 7D0915105B
    VW 7D0915105C
    VW 8E0915105B
    CHEVROLET 93453874
    ROLLS-ROYCE 61210147399
    EVOBUS A0035417301
    MINI 61217567388

    BOSCH 0 092 S50 080
    IPSA TM70
    MASTER-SPORT 780787202
    NPS U540L51B
    VMF 57412
    BOSCH 0 092 S40 080
    MAGNETI MARELLI 067147610003
    MAXGEAR 574 104 068
    OPEN PARTS BT074L3.00
    BOSCH 0 092 S30 080
    CENTRA CA770
    DETA DA770
    EXIDE EA770
    SONNAK SA770
    TUDOR _TA770
    CENTRA CB800
    EXIDE EB800
    FULMEN FB800
    SONNAK SB800
    TUDOR TB800
    BOSCH 0 092 S30 070
    MASTER-SPORT 790706500
    NPS U540L37A
    BOSCH 0 092 S60 010
    BOSCH 0 092 S60 080
    CENTRA CB740
    CENTRA CC700
    DETA DB740
    FULMEN FB740
    MAGNETI MARELLI 068074068010
    SONNAK SB741
    TUDOR TB740
    TUDOR TC700
    VARTA 570901076D852
    VMF AGM570760

    BrandModelYear
    ARTEGA GT 3.62009 -
    BMW Z3 Coupe 3.0 i2000 - 2003
    CITROËN XANTIA 3.0 V61998 - 2003
    FERRARI 512 BB 4.91981 - 1984
    JAGUAR XJ Coupe 4.01991 - 1994
    LANCIA KAPPA SW 2.4 T.DS (838BH1AA)1996 - 2001
    MASERATI 4200 GT SPYDER Convertible 4.22001 -
    MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS C 200 Kompressor (203.045)2000 - 2002
    MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Coupe C 230 Kompressor (203.740)2002 - 2008
    MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Estate E 220 T CDI (210.206)1999 - 2003
    MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI Estate 300 T Turbo-D1986 - 1989
    MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-t Bus 213 CDI2000 - 2006
    MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 5-t Box 511 CDI 4x4 (906.653, 906.655, 906.657)2006 - 2009
    MERCEDES-BENZ VANEO 1.6 (414.700)2002 - 2005
    PEUGEOT 505 2.21985 - 1991
    PEUGEOT 806 2.0 HDI 16V1999 - 2002
    PORSCHE 911 Targa 2.2 E1969 - 1972
    RENAULT 19 II Chamade 1.9 D (L53J)1992 - 1995
    RENAULT RAPID Box 1.9 D (F40P, F40N, F40E)1991 - 1998
    ROVER 800 Coupe 825 SD1993 - 1999
    SEAT ALHAMBRA 2.8 V62000 - 2010
    SKODA SUPERB Estate 1.9 TDI2009 - 2010
    VW CADDY III Estate 2.0 TDI 4motion2010 - 2015
    VW GOLF I Cabriolet 1.81983 - 1992
    VW GOLF III Variant 2.01993 - 1999
    VW GOLF IV Variant 1.9 TDI 4motion2002 - 2005
    VW GOLF V 2.0 TDI 4motion2004 - 2008
    VW PASSAT Variant 1.81991 - 1993
    VW PASSAT Variant 1.8 16V1988 - 1989
    VW VENTO 1.81991 - 1998


    Last Searches

    HELLA 8FC 351 304-361   BOSCH 1 987 947 642   SKF VKJP 1077   FTE RK1960   HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1131400   FEBI BILSTEIN 30832   CORTECO 80001695   OCAP 0927441   NIPPARTS J3315015   DIEDERICHS 8449604