65214 RUVILLE Pump


Cooling System -> Water Pump/ Gasket -> Water Pump
 
  • Characteristics
  • Original Numbers
  • Analogs list
  • Use in Car

  • for v-ribbed belt use

  • FORD 1119276
    FORD 1142005
    FORD 1142427
    FORD 1313167
    FORD 1336008
    FORD 1361486
    FORD 1364152
    FORD 1434347
    FORD 1584043
    FORD 1S7G 8501 AK
    FORD 1S7G 8501 BB
    FORD 1S7G 8501 BC
    FORD 1S7G 8591 AA
    FORD 5135746
    FORD 5207379
    FORD 5264597
    MAZDA LF01-15-100
    MAZDA LF52-15-100A
    MAZDA LF94-15-100A
    VOLVO 30777590
    VOLVO 31319266

    AIRTEX 1659
    AISIN WPZ-033V
    AQUAPLUS 85-6560
    BORG & BECK BWP1951
    CAR 332421
    CONTITECH AVX13X1075
    DAYCO 13A1075HD
    FAI AutoParts WP6316
    GATES 6473EXL
    GGT PA12085
    GK 980773
    GRAF PA903
    HEPU P251
    JP GROUP 1318001309
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50005751
    LPR WP0284
    LUZAR LWP 1052
    OPTIMAL AQ-1197
    PROCODIS FRANCE 13X1075
    QUINTON HAZELL QBB1075
    SASIC 9000977
    STELLOX 01-31075-SX
    SWAG 50 92 2251
    THERMOTEC D13038TT
    WILMINK GROUP WG1237133
    WILMINK GROUP WG1437247
    MGA PA903
    WILMINK GROUP WG1317708
    WILMINK GROUP WG1445028
    DOLZ F205
    AQUAPLUS 85-7900
    BLUE PRINT ADM59135
    JAPANPARTS PQ-338
    NPS M151A06
    STELLOX 4500-0273-SX

    BrandModelYear
    FORD C-MAX 1.82007 - 2010
    FORD FOCUS II Convertible 2.02006 - 2011
    FORD FOCUS II Estate 1.8 Flexifuel2006 - 2012
    FORD FOCUS II Saloon 1.82006 - 2012
    FORD FOCUS II Saloon 1.8 Flexifuel2005 - 2008
    FORD FOCUS III 2.0 Direct Flex2013 -
    FORD FOCUS III 2.0 Ti-GDi2011 -
    FORD FOCUS III Turnier 2.0 ST2012 -
    FORD GALAXY 2.0 Flexifuel2006 - 2015
    FORD KUGA II 2.02013 - 2016
    FORD MONDEO III 2.0 16V2000 - 2007
    FORD MONDEO III Saloon 1.8 16V2000 - 2007
    FORD MONDEO III Saloon 1.8 SCi2003 - 2007
    FORD MONDEO III Saloon 2.0 16V2000 - 2007
    FORD MONDEO IV Saloon 2.0 Flexifuel2009 - 2014
    FORD MONDEO V Hatchback 2.0 EcoBoost2014 -
    FORD TRANSIT CONNECT Kombi 2.52013 -
    FORD TRANSIT CONNECT Kombi 2.5 CNG2013 -
    MAZDA 3 2.0 MZR DISI2009 -
    MAZDA 3 2.52009 -
    MAZDA 3 Saloon 2.02004 - 2009
    MAZDA 6 2.0 MZR2010 -
    MAZDA 6 2.0 MZR2007 -
    MAZDA 6 2.32005 - 2007
    MAZDA 6 Hatchback 2.02005 - 2007
    MAZDA 6 Station Wagon 1.82002 - 2007
    MAZDA 6 Station Wagon 2.02005 - 2007
    MAZDA CX-7 2.3 MZR DISI Turbo2007 -
    MAZDA MPV III 2.32006 -
    VOLVO S40 II 2.02006 - 2012
    VOLVO XC60 T52010 - 2014


    Last Searches

    VAN WEZEL 1626817   BREMBO K 59 040   DELPHI HFP229   METZGER 0870107   SWAG 50 94 9436   TRW JSL226   ALCO FILTER SP-825   TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 79.08.001   TOPRAN 208 268   MASTER-SPORT 4PK815-PCS-MS   Brake ENGINEERING PA1432   FISPA 47.511