8600257 TEAMEC Compressor


Air Conditioning -> Compressor / Parts
 
  • Characteristics
  • Original Numbers
  • Analogs list
  • Use in Car

  • for manufacturer: DELPHI
  • Compressor ID: CVC
  • Voltage: 12 V
  • Compressor Oil: PAG 46
  • Oil Fill Quantity: 150 ml
  • Belt Pulley Ø: 105 mm
  • V-Ribbed Belt Pulley
  • Number of Ribs: 5
  • Code: NX-HR2

  • OPEL 1854111
    OPEL 24464151
    OPEL 6854024
    OPEL 6854080
    OPEL 6854090
    OPEL 1854119
    OPEL 6854010
    OPEL 6854030
    OPEL 1854045
    OPEL 1854087
    OPEL 1854101
    OPEL 1854146
    OPEL 6854022
    OPEL 6854044
    OPEL 6854045
    OPEL 6854054
    OPEL 9518022
    OPEL 24427685
    OPEL 93176876
    OPEL 93176879
    OPEL 93176861
    OPEL 9132918
    VAUXHALL 6854010
    VAUXHALL 6854030
    GENERAL MOTORS 9165714
    GENERAL MOTORS 93176855
    GENERAL MOTORS 93176881
    GENERAL MOTORS 9518024

    AHE 67113
    ASHUKI K550-15
    AUTO AIR GLOUCESTER 14-1232
    AUTO AIR GLOUCESTER 14-1232P
    AUTOGAMMA 108059
    AVA QUALITY COOLING OLAK316
    BEHR HELLA SERVICE 8FK 351 134-761
    DELPHI CS20425
    DELPHI TSP0155142
    HOFFER K14057
    KAGER 93-2306
    LAUBER 32.0055
    VAN WEZEL 3700K316
    WEBASTO 82D0155142A
    AINDE AI-30302N
    CTR 1201141
    CTR 1201141X
    SIDAT 1.4091
    AKS DASIS 850705N
    AMK CC1377
    AUTOGAMMA 108107
    AVA QUALITY COOLING OLAK317
    BEHR HELLA SERVICE 8FK 351 134-781
    FRIGAIR 920.10924
    FRIGAIR 930.10924
    SERCORE 16CA134
    ACR 133099R
    BEHR HELLA SERVICE 8FK 351 134-591
    DRI 700510486
    ERA Benelux AC50932
    KAGER 92-0224
    KAGER 92-0344
    PRASCO OLK350
    WEBASTO 82D0155056A
    CTR 1201115X
    DENSO DCP20017
    HOFFER K14058
    MEAT & DORIA K14070A
    SIDAT 1.4070
    SIDAT 1.4070A

    BrandModelYear
    OPEL ASTRA G Convertible 1.62003 - 2005
    OPEL ASTRA G Convertible 1.6 16V2001 - 2005
    OPEL ASTRA G Convertible 1.8 16V2001 - 2005
    OPEL ASTRA G Convertible 2.0 OPC2002 - 2005
    OPEL ASTRA G Coupe 1.6 16V2000 - 2005
    OPEL ASTRA G Coupe 1.8 16V2000 - 2005
    OPEL ASTRA G Coupe 2.0 16V Turbo2001 - 2005
    OPEL ASTRA G Estate 1.8 16V2000 - 2004
    OPEL ASTRA G Estate 2.0 OPC2002 - 2004
    OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback 1.8 16V2000 - 2005
    OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback 2.0 16V OPC1999 - 2002
    OPEL ASTRA G Saloon 1.62000 - 2005
    OPEL CORSA C 1.02003 - 2009
    OPEL CORSA C 1.02000 - 2003
    OPEL CORSA C 1.42000 - 2009
    OPEL CORSA C Box 1.2 16V2000 -
    OPEL MERIVA 1.4 16V Twinport2004 - 2010
    OPEL MERIVA 1.6 Turbo2005 - 2010
    OPEL ZAFIRA A 1.8 16V2000 - 2005
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 1.2 16V2000 - 2005
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 1.2 16V2000 - 2005
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 1.61998 - 2004
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 1.62000 - 2005
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 1.6 16V1998 - 2005
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 1.6 16V1998 - 2004
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 1.8 16V1998 - 2004
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 1.8 16V2000 - 2005
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 1.8 16V2000 - 2005
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 2.0 SRI Turbo2001 - 2005
    VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk IV 1.6 i2000 - 2006
    VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II 1.0 12V2000 - 2003
    VAUXHALL CORSAVAN Mk II 1.2 16V2000 - 2006
    VAUXHALL MERIVA Mk I 1.6 i 16V Twinport2003 - 2010
    VAUXHALL TIGRA TwinTop 1.82004 - 2009


    Last Searches

    LuK 541 0201 10   JURID 561622JC   MAGNETI MARELLI 600000131510   PAYEN DD060   DUPLI COLOR 579745   REMY DRT0170   ERA Benelux SR23256   MEAT & DORIA 90508   MAHLE ORIGINAL LX 1061   AUTEX 10X825   ALKAR 2709999