CAK254 FRAM Filter



 
  • Characteristics
  • Original Numbers
  • Analogs list
  • Use in Car

  • Outer diameter: 202 mm
  • Inner Diameter: 91 mm
  • Height: 267 mm

  • FIAT 0244622
    FIAT 0244728
    FIAT 3044162
    FIAT 3045583
    FIAT 4025933
    FIAT 4056630
    FIAT 4660393
    FIAT 4660455
    FIAT 587586
    FIAT 70244622
    FIAT 70244728
    FIAT 73045583
    FIAT 74025933
    FIAT 74056630
    FIAT 9915545
    FIAT AX58670
    FIAT AX58828
    FIAT HCF12445
    FORD 1409488
    FORD 2000E9601A
    FORD 200E9601A
    FORD 2087029
    FORD 2661017
    FORD 3H217
    FORD 5011322
    FORD A830X9601AFA
    FORD A830X9601CDA
    FORD DL9601A
    KÄSSBOHRER 8319042017
    KÄSSBOHRER 83190420170
    MACK 2191P101234
    MACK 81SD29
    MERCEDES-BENZ 1087810M91
    MERCEDES-BENZ 195946137
    MERCEDES-BENZ 195946737
    MERCEDES-BENZ 2700028
    MERCEDES-BENZ 2709024
    MERCEDES-BENZ 2872920M1
    MERCEDES-BENZ A1087810M91
    MERCEDES-BENZ A195946137
    MERCEDES-BENZ A195946737
    MERCEDES-BENZ A2700028
    MERCEDES-BENZ A2709024
    MERCEDES-BENZ A2872920M1
    MITSUBISHI 3003076801
    MITSUBISHI 3003078801
    MITSUBISHI 30033076801
    MITSUBISHI 3113001312
    MITSUBISHI 3113001372
    MITSUBISHI 3113002112
    MITSUBISHI 3113002300
    MITSUBISHI 3113052500
    MITSUBISHI 3113076801
    MITSUBISHI 6072221400
    MITSUBISHI ME033617
    MITSUBISHI ME060219
    NISSAN 1085411M91
    NISSAN 16546Z5001
    NISSAN 16546Z5005
    NISSAN 2871920M1
    RENAULT 0003564047
    RENAULT 003564047
    RENAULT 3564047
    RENAULT 5000819025
    ROVER 10906034
    ROVER 161WA378
    ROVER ABU8507
    TOYOTA 1770230690
    TOYOTA 178010005A
    TOYOTA 178011490
    TOYOTA 178011491
    TOYOTA 178011560
    TOYOTA 178011750
    TOYOTA 178011970A
    TOYOTA 6072220401
    TOYOTA 6072221400
    VOLVO 79064101
    ASTRA 69843
    FAUN 0746233
    FAUN 1470275
    FAUN 4134196
    SEDDON DIESEL 395941
    SEDDON DIESEL 44395941
    SEDDON DIESEL 9395941
    AC A301C
    AC A301CL
    AC A509C
    AC PC133K
    BOMAG 05730102
    CASE IH 221106
    CASE IH A48006
    CASE IH A48534
    CASE IH A65043
    CASE IH D50918
    CASE IH D50938
    CASE IH L33913
    CASE IH L35913
    CASE IH L49075
    CASE IH P150561
    CASE IH S221106
    CASE IH XB8597
    CASE IH XL21351
    MASSEY FERGUSON 26510125
    MASSEY FERGUSON PF60052
    O & K 0583456
    O & K 101022
    O & K 101023A
    O & K 118173
    O & K 150561
    POCLAIN 150561
    POCLAIN D0150561
    CUMMINS 156766
    CUMMINS 156767
    CUMMINS 158876
    CUMMINS 159876
    CUMMINS 299350
    CUMMINS 650067
    CUMMINS 650068
    CUMMINS 650078
    CUMMINS 705347
    CUMMINS 9038909
    CUMMINS 9223197
    GENERAL MOTORS 1142150060
    GENERAL MOTORS 14215006
    GENERAL MOTORS 14215132
    GENERAL MOTORS 5131371
    GENERAL MOTORS 5131379
    GENERAL MOTORS 5197828
    GENERAL MOTORS 7998954
    GENERAL MOTORS 7998966
    GENERAL MOTORS 8994710
    GENERAL MOTORS 9038909
    GENERAL MOTORS 9142151321
    GENERAL MOTORS 9217925
    GENERAL MOTORS 9223197
    JOHN DEERE 31X11546A
    JOHN DEERE A60378
    JOHN DEERE AE20574
    JOHN DEERE AH212383
    JOHN DEERE AH21283
    JOHN DEERE AH21424
    JOHN DEERE AR30644
    JOHN DEERE AR30644R
    JOHN DEERE AR35044
    JOHN DEERE AR35769R
    JOHN DEERE AR36044
    JOHN DEERE AR36044R
    JOHN DEERE AR36414
    JOHN DEERE AT30644R
    DEMAG 482958
    FODEN TRUCKS Y02120607
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 0244622
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 0244728
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 02447281
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 02447282
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 0253652
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 0253653
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 04056630
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 244728
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 2447282
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 3044162
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 3045583
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 30455837
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 4025933
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 4056630
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 40566301
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 4900154
    ATLAS COPCO 275792
    AVELING BARFORD 3182442
    CATERPILLAR 662791
    CATERPILLAR 667543
    CATERPILLAR 673217
    CATERPILLAR 682994
    CATERPILLAR 685501
    CATERPILLAR 687743
    CATERPILLAR 687747
    CATERPILLAR 6L7543
    CATERPILLAR 6M3217
    CONSOLIDATED PNEUMAT 055PS269
    CONSOLIDATED PNEUMAT 55PS2690
    HYSTER 156954
    HYSTER 179952
    HYSTER 179961
    HYSTER 179967
    HYSTER 246110
    INGERSOLL-RAND 35109099
    INGERSOLL-RAND 35902279
    INGERSOLL-RAND 59594846
    INGERSOLL-RAND 92260207
    KAELBLE 34000594
    KAELBLE 8874000594
    KOMATSU 2245136701
    KOMATSU 3808903211
    KOMATSU 890321H1
    LANDINI 1083810M1
    LANDINI 1087810
    LANDINI 1087810<91
    LANDINI 1087810M91
    LANDINI 26510125
    LANDINI 2871380M1
    LANDINI 2871920M1
    LANDINI 2872920
    LANDINI 2872920M1
    LANDINI 3872920M1
    LANDINI 722630M91
    RICHIER 556012192
    SULLAIR 42224
    SULLAIR 42263
    MATBRO 75403A
    LISTER 02705568
    TEREX 09038909
    TEREX 5197828
    TEREX 9038909
    TEREX 9059517
    TEREX 9059567
    TEREX 9223197
    BENATI 1849117
    BENATI 275792
    FURUKAWA 0510106009
    FURUKAWA 9510106009

    FIL FILTER HP 405 K
    HENGST FILTER E716L
    MANN-FILTER C 21 317
    MECAFILTER FA3293
    MISFAT R902
    SOFIMA S 0060 A
    TEXTAR 34035900
    UFI 27.902.00
    LYNXauto LA-351S
    STELLOX 71-01363-SX
    FLEETGUARD AF350K
    TECNECO FILTERS AR600-I
    STELLOX 81-21033-SX
    AMC Filter NA-2276
    JS ASAKASHI A352J
    AMC Filter NA-2276-2
    ALCO FILTER MD-5150
    ALCO FILTER SP-821
    SAKURA Automotive AS-1037
    JDEUS M-420113A
    WILMINK GROUP WG1720084
    CoopersFiaam FLI6489
    STELLOX 71-01331-SX
    UNIFLUX FILTERS XA1364
    BOSCH 1 457 429 033
    CLEAN FILTERS MA 543
    FILTRON AM430/1
    MAGNETI MARELLI 154084050520
    MAHLE ORIGINAL LX 17
    MECAFILTER FA3437
    MFILTER A 829
    SOFIMA S 8950 A
    TECNECO FILTERS AR598-I
    UNIFLUX FILTERS XA1205K
    UNIFLUX FILTERS XA1474
    WIX FILTERS WA6105
    MISFAT R945


    Last Searches

    CONTITECH V85563   GLASER 08240   DELPHI ES10822   DELPHI LW30262   TRISCAN 8150 29241   NK 953615   OPTIMAL 06-S121   AJUSA 52036700   SWAG 32 92 3424   DUPLI COLOR 606038   AUTEX 821676   GENERAL RICAMBI ND3134   HOFFER K14088   CEVAM 1167