DCK1393 DIEDERICHS Compressor


Air Conditioning -> Compressor / Parts
 
  • Characteristics
  • Original Numbers
  • Analogs list
  • Use in Car

  • for manufacturer: PV5
  • Number of Ribs: 5
  • partially filled
  • Quality: DIEDERICHS Climate
  • Code: NU;RR

  • OPEL 09132918
    OPEL 1854119
    OPEL 1854119-09132918
    OPEL 1854146
    OPEL 1854146-24427685
    OPEL 24427685

    FRIGAIR 920.10924
    HOFFER K14056
    HOFFER K14056A
    MEAT & DORIA K14056A
    PRASCO OLK317
    STANDARD F4-67114
    VAN WEZEL 3700K317
    AHE 67114
    AINDE AI-30105N
    ALANKO 550071
    AMK CC1377
    AUTOCLIMA 40420045
    CTR 1201232
    DENSO DCP20014
    ERA Benelux AC35486
    ERA Benelux AC35486N
    HC-Cargo 240780
    JAPKO CMP2010924
    LAUBER 32.0053
    LIZARTE 81.06.17.006
    LUCAS ELECTRICAL ACP204
    PowerMax 7010652
    RCA FRANCE RCA930136573
    SERCORE 16CA134
    WAECO 8880100240
    WEBASTO 82D0155132A
    ALANKO 550070
    BEHR HELLA SERVICE 8FK 351 134-341
    CTR 1201115X
    HELLA 8FK 351 134-341
    SIDAT 1.4058
    STANDARD F4-68114
    VALEO 699393
    WEBASTO 82D0155309A

    BrandModelYear
    OPEL ASTRA G Estate 1.2 16V2000 - 2004
    OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback 1.2 16V2000 - 2005
    OPEL ASTRA G Saloon 1.2 16V2000 - 2005
    OPEL CORSA C 1.02003 - 2009
    OPEL CORSA C 1.02000 - 2003
    OPEL CORSA C 1.22000 - 2009


    Last Searches

    VICTOR REINZ 01-10003-01   ERNST 013079   BOSCH 0 301 065 706   BOSCH 0 986 479 U37   BOSCH 0 986 JR0 816   QUINTON HAZELL QCS5667   GLASER 06646   FARCOM 107591   FEBI BILSTEIN 27021