DMB817 LUCAS ELECTRICAL Ignition Coil


Spark/ Glow Ignition -> Ignition Coil/Ignition Coil Unit
 
  • Characteristics
  • Original Numbers
  • Analogs list
  • Use in Car

  • 5 terminal

  • OPEL 1208008
    OPEL 90536194
    OPEL 9119567
    SAAB 9119567
    VAUXHALL 1208008
    VAUXHALL 90536194
    VAUXHALL 9119567

    ACI-AVESA ABE-003
    BERU ZS342
    BOUGICORD 155038
    BREMI 20193
    BSG BSG 65-835-012
    CHAMPION BAEA342
    ERA 880063
    EUROCABLE DC-1123
    FACET 9.6408
    FAE 80224
    FEBI BILSTEIN 23187
    FISPA 85.30186
    HELLA 5DA 358 000-041
    HELLA 5DA 749 475-441
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 19050055
    HITACHI 133810
    JP GROUP 1291600200
    KAGER 60-0083
    KW 470 508
    MAGNETI MARELLI 060717064012
    MAPCO 80617
    MAXGEAR 13-0030
    MEAT & DORIA 10398
    METZGER 0880004
    MEYLE 614 885 0004
    MOBILETRON CE-55
    MOTAQUIP LVCL696
    NGK 48011
    QUINTON HAZELL XIC8199
    SASIC 9206008
    STANDARD 12724
    STANDARD CU1115
    STELLOX 61-00019-SX
    TOPRAN 206 643
    TRISCAN 8860 24010
    VALEO 245108
    VEMO V40-70-0015-1
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012226
    WILMINK GROUP WG1437453
    WILMINK GROUP WG1443887
    WILMINK GROUP WG1487400
    WILMINK GROUP WG1496552
    WILMINK GROUP WG1496553
    TESLA CP060

    BrandModelYear
    OPEL ASTRA G Convertible 1.8 16V2001 - 2005
    OPEL ASTRA G Coupe 1.8 16V2000 - 2000
    OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback 1.8 16V1998 - 2000
    OPEL ASTRA G Saloon 1.8 16V2000 - 2005
    OPEL ASTRA H 1.82004 - 2010
    OPEL ASTRA H Estate 1.82004 - 2010
    OPEL ASTRA H GTC 1.82005 - 2010
    OPEL CORSA C 1.82000 - 2009
    OPEL TIGRA TwinTop 1.82004 -
    OPEL VECTRA B Estate 1.8 i 16V1996 - 2000
    OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback 1.8 i 16V2000 - 2003
    OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback 1.8 i 16V1995 - 2000
    SAAB 9-3 Estate 1.8 i2005 - 2015
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 1.8 16V1998 - 2004
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 1.8 16V1998 - 2000
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 1.8 16V2001 - 2005
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 1.8 16V2000 - 2005
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 1.8 16V2000 - 2005
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 1.8 16V2000 - 2005
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V 1.82005 - 2010
    VAUXHALL SIGNUM 1.82005 - 2008
    VAUXHALL TIGRA TwinTop 1.82004 - 2009
    VAUXHALL VECTRA 1.8 i 16V2000 - 2002
    VAUXHALL VECTRA 1.8 i 16V2000 - 2003
    VAUXHALL VECTRA 1.8 i 16V1995 - 2000
    VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II 1.8 16V2002 - 2008
    VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II 1.8 16V Dualfuel2002 - 2008
    VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk I 1.8 16V2000 - 2005
    VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk I 1.8 Dualfuel2000 - 2005


    Last Searches

    SACHS 3000 951 773   SogefiPro FT4879   MAGNETI MARELLI 943311380010   FEBI BILSTEIN 11545   STABILUS 853489   MEYLE 100 611 0073   ERA Benelux BC60724   IPSA VL053200   TOPRAN 103 746   VILLAR 618.4328