F4-67114 STANDARD Compressor


Air Conditioning -> Compressor / Parts
 
  • Characteristics
  • Original Numbers
  • Analogs list
  • Use in Car

  • for manufacturer: Delphi
  • Belt Pulley Ø: 109 mm
  • Service exchange part
  • Capacity Compressor: 125 cc
  • Operating Voltage: 12 V
  • Inlet Ø: 17 mm
  • Inlet Ø: 8 mm
  • Outlet Ø: 11 mm
  • Outlet Ø: 9 mm
  • Oil Fill Quantity: 150 ml
  • Compressor Oil: PAG 46
  • Compressor ID: CVC
  • Number of grooves: 5

  • OPEL 09132918
    OPEL 09165714
    OPEL 09174395
    OPEL 13205197
    OPEL 1854045
    OPEL 1854087
    OPEL 1854101
    OPEL 1854111
    OPEL 1854119
    OPEL 1854146
    OPEL 24464151
    OPEL 6854010
    OPEL 6854022
    OPEL 6854024
    OPEL 6854030
    OPEL 6854044
    OPEL 6854045
    OPEL 6854054
    OPEL 6854080
    OPEL 6854090
    OPEL 93176853
    OPEL 93176855
    OPEL 93176861
    OPEL 93176876
    OPEL 93176879
    OPEL 93187229
    OPEL 9518022
    GENERAL MOTORS 24427685
    GENERAL MOTORS 93176875

    AVA QUALITY COOLING OLK317
    DIEDERICHS DCK1393
    HOFFER K14056A
    NRF 32083
    PRASCO OLAK317
    ACR 133112
    DA SILVA FC3663
    FISPA 1.4057A
    FRIGAIR 920.10908
    DIEDERICHS DCK1396
    VAN WEZEL 3700K350
    DIEDERICHS 7180501
    VALEO 699869
    ERA Benelux AC50932
    FRIGAIR 920.10907
    KAGER 92-0224
    KAGER 92-0344
    CTR 1201231
    AUTO AIR GLOUCESTER 14-1232
    ERA Benelux AC35489
    ERA Benelux AC35489N
    KAGER 92-0457
    STANDARD F4-67113
    AUTOCLIMA 40420045
    CTR 1201232
    HELLA 8FK 351 134-781
    JAPKO CMP2010924
    STANDARD F4-67112
    WEBASTO 82D0155132CA
    BEHR HELLA SERVICE 8FK 351 134-341
    MEAT & DORIA K14058
    SIDAT 1.4058
    MEAT & DORIA K14074
    BEHR HELLA SERVICE 8FK 351 134-591
    HELLA 8FK 351 134-591
    ELSTOCK 51-0239
    DELPHI TSP0155025

    BrandModelYear
    OPEL ASTRA G Estate 1.2 16V2000 - 2004
    OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback 1.2 16V2000 - 2005
    OPEL ASTRA G Saloon 1.2 16V2000 - 2005
    OPEL CORSA C 1.02003 - 2009
    OPEL CORSA C 1.02000 - 2003
    OPEL CORSA C 1.22000 - 2009
    OPEL CORSA C Box 1.2 16V2000 -
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 1.2 16V2000 - 2005
    VAUXHALL CORSAVAN Mk II 1.2 16V2000 - 2006
    VAUXHALL CORSAVAN Mk II 1.2 16V Dualfuel2001 - 2006


    Last Searches

    HELLA 8DD 355 104-651   BOSCH 0 986 473 990   LEMFÖRDER 12042 01   DENSO VKB20   FEBI BILSTEIN 43978   CLEAN FILTERS MA 543   SOMORA 210731A   A.B.S. 41122X   ASHIKA 70-02-286