TB6235 DELPHI Belt


Engine -> Engine Timing Control -> Timing Belt/ Tensioner/ Guide -> Timing Belt
 
  • Characteristics
  • Original Numbers
  • Analogs list
  • Use in Car

  • Core Dimensions: 153x25.4

  • CITROËN 0816F4
    CITROËN 0816G4
    FIAT 9464464980
    PEUGEOT 0816A1
    PEUGEOT 0816G4
    PEUGEOT 0816C2
    PEUGEOT 0816F4
    CITROEN/PEUGEOT 0816 F4

    BEHR HELLA SERVICE 9XR 376 817-771
    DÜRER PA121104
    GATES 5528XS
    JP GROUP 4112100609
    METZGER WM-94905
    MGA CD0502
    MOTAQUIP VTB762
    OPTIBELT ZRK 1149
    OPTIMAL R-1452
    PROCODIS FRANCE 11CD38
    PROCODIS FRANCE KPE2033B
    PROCODIS FRANCE KTD2032
    RUVILLE 555907
    SASIC 1766015
    SKF VKMA 03263
    SKF VKMT 03235
    SNR KD459.40
    SWAG 62 02 0023
    TOPRAN 720 151
    VEYANCE G1502H
    WILMINK GROUP WG1151233
    WILMINK GROUP WG1173256
    WILMINK GROUP WG1254087
    WILMINK GROUP WG1430985
    WILMINK GROUP WG1436258
    WILMINK GROUP WG1464791
    AE TB744
    BGA TB1409
    FEBI BILSTEIN 28105
    GATES 5608XS
    GK 791419
    INA 536 0376 10
    JP GROUP 4112105309
    LYNXauto 153EL25
    OPTIBELT ZRK 1588
    PROCODIS FRANCE 11CD10
    SNR KD459.56
    VEYANCE G1600H
    WILMINK GROUP WG1254190
    WILMINK GROUP WG1431160
    WILMINK GROUP WG1438659
    WILMINK GROUP WG1465053
    3RG 14211
    SCT Germany G528
    BANDO 153B-RU25

    BrandModelYear
    CITROËN C4 Coupe 2.0 16V2004 - 2010
    CITROËN C4 Grand Picasso I 1.8 i 16V2006 -
    CITROËN C4 I 2.0 16V2004 - 2007
    CITROËN C4 I 2.0 16V2004 - 2011
    CITROËN C5 I Break 1.8 16V (DE6FZB, DE6FZE)2001 - 2004
    CITROËN C5 I Break 2.0 16V (DERFNF, DERFNC, RERFNC)2001 - 2004
    CITROËN C5 III 2.0 16V2008 -
    CITROËN C5 III Break 1.8 16V2008 -
    CITROËN C5 III Break 2.0 16V BioFlex2008 -
    CITROËN JUMPY 2.02000 - 2006
    CITROËN JUMPY 2.0 i 16V2000 -
    CITROËN JUMPY Box 2.0 i 16V2000 -
    CITROËN XSARA Break 2.0 16V2000 - 2005
    FIAT SCUDO Box 2.02000 - 2006
    FIAT ULYSSE 2.02002 - 2011
    PEUGEOT 206 Hatchback 2.0 RC2003 -
    PEUGEOT 206 SW 2.0 16V2002 -
    PEUGEOT 307 2.0 16V2005 -
    PEUGEOT 307 2.0 16V2005 -
    PEUGEOT 307 Break 2.0 16V2005 -
    PEUGEOT 307 CC 2.0 16V2005 -
    PEUGEOT 406 2.22000 - 2004
    PEUGEOT 406 Break 2.22000 - 2004
    PEUGEOT 406 Coupe 2.0 16V1999 - 2000
    PEUGEOT 406 Coupe 2.22002 - 2004
    PEUGEOT 407 2.02004 -
    PEUGEOT 407 2.22004 -
    PEUGEOT 407 2.2 16V2005 -
    PEUGEOT 407 Coupe 2.2 16V2005 -
    PEUGEOT 407 SW 2.02004 -
    PEUGEOT 407 SW 2.2 16V2005 -
    PEUGEOT 607 2.2 16V2005 -
    PEUGEOT 807 2.02002 -
    PEUGEOT 807 2.22002 -


    Last Searches

    LuK 626 3052 09   VALEO 251633   RUVILLE 935332   OPTIBELT 4 PK 675   SWAG 20 91 2708   TRW JGS158S   A.B.S. 75111   CAR 5948   MGA M756   AUTEX 642033   ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 51219   DA SILVA C99028   PRASCO CN2156   BORG & BECK BBM4629